Search in 12944 publications:
J Neurosurg Sci 2024
Haider Ghani, Shah Vaibhavi, Lopez Ivan, Wagner Katherine E, Stienen Martin N., Veeravagu Anand
Plast Reconstr Surg Glob Open 2024; 12:e5722
Bigdeli Amir Khosrow, Falkner Florian, Schmidt Volker, Thomas Benjamin, Engel Holger, Reichenberger Matthias, Germann Günter, Gazyakan Emre, Kneser Ulrich
Front Neurol 2024; 15:1359760
Sobowale Oluwaseun A, Hostettler Isabel, Wu Teddy Y, Heal Calvin, Wilson Duncan, Shah Darshan G, Strbian Daniel, Putaala Jukka, Tatlisumak Turgut, Vail Andy, Sharma Gagan, Davis Stephen M, Werring David J, Meretoja Atte, Allan Stuart M, Parry-Jones Adrian R
Eur J Trauma Emerg Surg 2024
Müller-Nurasyid Martina, Hautz Wolf E, Louma Yves, Knapp Jürgen, Schnüriger Beat, Simmen Hans-Peter, Pietsch Urs, Jakob Dominik A, Swiss Trauma Board
JAMA Oncol 2024
Fernandez-Martinez Aranzazu, Rediti Mattia, Tang Gong, Pascual Tomás, Hoadley Katherine A, Venet David, Rashid Naim U, Spears Patricia A, Islam N, El-Abed Sarra, Bliss Judith, Lambertini Matteo, Di Cosimo Serena, Huober Jens, Goerlitz David, Hu Rong, Lucas Peter C, Swain Sandra M, Sotiriou Christos, Perou Charles M, Carey Lisa A
Ann Intensive Care 2024; 14:41
Beck-Schimmer Beatrice, Schadde Erik, Pietsch Urs, Filipovic Miodrag, Dübendorfer-Dalbert Seraina, Fodor Patricia, Hübner Tobias, Schuepbach Reto Andreas, Steiger Peter, David Sascha, Krüger Bernard D, Neff Thomas A, Schläpfer Martin
Praxis 2024; 113:34-43
Savaskan Egemen, Georgescu Dan, Becker Stefanie, Benkert Brigitte, Blessing Andreas, Bürge Markus, Felbecker Ansgar, Hatzinger Martin, Hemmeter Ulrich, Klöppel Stefan, Zúñiga Franziska
Eur J Neurol 2024:e16268
Wendebourg Maria Janina, Weigel Matthias, Weidensteiner Claudia, Sander Laura, Kesenheimer Eva, Naumann Nicole, Haas Tanja, Madoerin Philipp, Braun Nathalie, Neuwirth Christoph, Weber Markus, Jahn Kathleen, Kappos Ludwig, Granziera Cristina, Schweikert Kathi, Sinnreich Michael, Bieri Oliver, Schlaeger Regina
Öffentlicher Vortrag
Markus Alexander, Bischofberger S, Rduch Thomas
Global Spine J 2024; 14:150S-165S
Hejrati Nader, Srikandarajah Nisaharan, Alvi MohamAli, Quddusi Ayesha, Tetreault Lindsay A, Guest James, Marco Rex A W, Kirshblum Steven, Martin Allan R, Strantzas Samuel, Arnold Paul M, Basu Saumyajit, Evaniew Nathan, Kwon Brian K, Skelly Andrea C, Fehlings Michael G
Global Spine J 2024; 14:212S-222S
Fehlings Michael G, Alvi MohamAli, Evaniew Nathan, Tetreault Lindsay A, Martin Allan R, McKenna Stephen L, Rahimi-Movaghar Vafa, Ha Yoon, Kirshblum Steven, Hejrati Nader, Srikandarajah Nisaharan, Quddusi Ayesha, Moghaddamjou Ali, Malvea Anahita, Pinto Ricardo Rodrigues, Marco Rex A W, Newcombe Virginia F J, Basu Saumayajit, Strantzas Samuel, Zipser Carl M, Douglas Sam, Laufer Ilya, Chou Dean, Saigal Rajiv, Arnold Paul M, Hawryluk Gregory W J, Skelly Andrea C, Kwon Brian K
Global Spine J 2024; 14:166S-173S
Srikandarajah Nisaharan, Hejrati Nader, Alvi MohamAli, Quddusi Ayesha, Tetreault Lindsay A, Evaniew Nathan, Skelly Andrea C, Douglas Sam, Rahimi-Movaghar Vafa, Arnold Paul M, Kirshblum Steven, Kwon Brian K, Fehlings Michael G
Global Spine J 2024; 14:80S-104S
Fehlings Michael G, Quddusi Ayesha, Skelly Andrea C, Brodt Erika D, Moghaddamjou Ali, Malvea Anahita, Hejrati Nader, Srikandarajah Nisaharan, Alvi MohamAli, Stabler-Morris Shay, Dettori Joseph R, Tetreault Lindsay A, Evaniew Nathan, Kwon Brian K
J Neurol 2024
Vill Katharina, Tacke Moritz, König Anna, Baumann Matthias, Baumgartner Manuela, Steinbach Meike, Bernert Günther, Blaschek Astrid, Deschauer Marcus, Flotats-Bastardas Marina, Friese Johannes, Goldbach Susanne, Gross Martin, Günther René, Hahn Andreas, Hagenacker Tim, Hauser Erwin, Horber Veronka, Illsinger Sabine, Johannsen Jessika, Kamm Christoph, Koch Jan Christoph, Kölbel Heike, Köhler Cornelia, Kolzter Kirsten, Lochmüller Hanns, Ludolph Albert C, Mensch Alexander, Meyer Zu Hoerste Gerd, Mueller Monika, Mueller-Felber Wolfgang, Neuwirth Christoph, Petri Susanne, Probst-Schendzielorz Kristina, Pühringer Manuel, Steinbach Robert, Schara-Schmidt Ulrike, Schimmel Mareike, Schrank Bertold, Schwartz Oliver, Schlachter Kurt, Schwerin-Nagel Annette, Schreiber Gudrun, Smitka Martin, Topakian Raffi, Trollmann Regina, Türk Matthias, Theophil Manuela, Rauscher Christian, Vorgerd Mathias, Walter M C, Weiler Markus, Weiss Claudia, Wilichowski Ekkehard, Wurster Claudia D, Wunderlich Gilbert, Zeller Daniel, Ziegler Andreas, Kirschner Janbernd, Pechmann Astrid, SMArtCARE study group
World Neurosurg 2024
Schonfeld Ethan, Shah Aaryan, Johnstone Thomas Michael, Rodrigues Adrian John, Morris GarrK, Stienen Martin N., Veeravagu Anand
Strahlenther Onkol 2024
Krug David, Banys-Paluchowski Maggie, Brucker Sara Y, Denkert Carsten, Ditsch Nina, Fasching Peter Andreas, Haidinger Renate, Harbeck Nadia, Heil Jörg, Huober Jens, Jackisch Christian, Janni Wolfgang, Kolberg Hans-Christian, Loibl Sibylle, Luftner Diana, van Mackelenbergh Marion T, Radosa Julia C, Reimer Toralf, Welslau Manfred, Wuerstlein Rachel, Untch Michael, Budach Wilfried
Ann Neurol 2024
Kaufmann Josefin, Gensicke Henrik, Schaedelin Sabine A, Luft Andreas R, Simonetti Barbara Goeggel, Fischer Urs, Michel Patrik, Strambo Davide, Kägi Georg, Vehoff Jochen, Nedeltchev Krassen, Kahles Timo, Kellert Lars, Rosenbaum Sverre, von Rennenberg Regina, Riegler Christoph, Seiffge David Julian, Sarikaya Hakan, Zietz Annaelle, Wischmann Johannes, Polymeris Alexandros A, Hänsel Martin, Globas Christoph, Bonati Leo H, Brehm Alex, De Marchis Gian Marco, Peters Nils, Nolte Christian H, Christensen Hanne, Wegener Susanne, Psychogios Marios-Nikos, Arnold Marcel, Lyrer Philippe A, Traenka Christopher, Engelter Stefan T, TREAT-CAD Trial
Front Med (Lausanne) 2024; 11:1329778
Brune Jakob E, Dickenmann Michael, Sidler Daniel, Walti Laura N, Golshayan Délaviz, Manuel Oriol, Haidar Fadi, Neofytos Dionysios, Schnyder Aurelia, Boggian Katia, Müller Thomas F, Schachtner Thomas, Khanna Nina, Schaub Stefan, Wehmeier Caroline, Swiss Transplant Cohort Study
Front Neurol 2024; 15:1341423
Wueger Patrizia, Noseda Roberta, Pagnamenta Alberto, Bianco Giovanni, Seiffge David Julian, Michel Patrik, Nedeltchev Krassen, Bonati Leo H, Kägi Georg, Niederhauser Julien, Nyffeler Thomas, Luft Andreas R, Wegener Susanne, Schelosky Ludwig D., Medlin Friedrich, Rodic-Tatic Biljana, Peters Nils, Renaud Susanne, Mono Marie-Luise, Carrera Emmanuel, Fischer Urs, De Marchis Gian Marco, Cereda Carlo Walter
Huober Jens, Thürlimann Beat, Dietrich Daniel
We use cookies and tracking technologies according to our privacy policy to provide you with the best possible web experience. To the privacy policy